GENERAL WAITING LIST FOR ADMISSION TO HS 1ST YEAR(ARTS) FOR THE SESSION 2015-16

SL

NAME OF CANDIDATES

1

EYASIN ALI MOLLAH

2

NAZRUL HOQUE

3

INTAZ ALI

4

RESHMA KHATUN

5

ANOWAR HUSSAIN

6

JESMINA KHATUN

7

SEMIMA N FARHINA

8

MOFIDUL ISLAM

9

ASRAF ALI

10

FULUR UDDIN

11

SURMAN ALI

12

SAHIR RAHMAN

13

JYOTSHNA VANU NESSA

14

SABINA KHATUN

15

SAIFUL ISLAM

16

AYESHA SIDDIQUE

17

EBRAHIM ALI

18

SADDAM HUSSAIN

19

ABU BAKKAR SIDDIQUE

20

SAIDUR RAHMAN

21

RASHIDA KHATUN

22

IBRAHIM ALI

23

SUPIYARA BEGUM

24

HASIBA KHATUN

25

ANISUS JAMAN

26

SAJEDA KHATUN

27

SOHIDUR RAHMAN

28

MOMIDUL H ANSARY

29

EASIN ALI AHMED

30

ESMITARA KHATUN

31

SOFIUR RAHMAN

32

SAHIL HUSSAIN

33

MUSPIKA YESMIN

34

ANSER ALI

35

MANNAF ALI

36

NAZMUL HOQUE

37

SHAHADAT ALI

38

AYSHA KHATUN

39

REZAUL ISLAM

40

SAIDUL ISLAM

41

MORZINA KHATUN

42

SAPNA SULTANA

43

AYNAL HOQUE

44

AKASHDEEP SARKAR

45

ASRAFUL ISLAM

46

LOTIFA A AHMED

47

REZINA BEGUM

48

MOMINA KHATUN

49

NOBIRUN NESSA

50

RESHMA KHATUN

51

SAMIM ISLAM

52

NAHIDA YESMIN

53

BAPON DAS

54

SANIDUL PARAMANIK

55

SAMSUN NEHAR

56

RAKIMA KHATUN

57

MEHNAJ BEGUM

58

AFSANA KHANAM

59

AJMIRA BEGUM

60

SULTANA PARBIN

61

RASHIDA KHATUN

62

BIJU DAS

63

SEMIM SULTANA

64

RUKSHANA DILRUBA

65

SAHIDUL ISLAM

66

MUNMUN BEGUM

67

ABID AHMED

68

SAMSER ALI

69

MONOWARA KHATUN

70

SHAJID AHMED

71

REZABUL ISLAM

72

KHALEDA BEGUM

73

RAFIKUL ISLAM

74

ROBIUL ISLAM

75

KAPIL DAS

76

AFRUJA BEGUM

77

MIRZA MUSADDIK

78

NANDIRA SAHA

79

SAPIKA AHMED

80

REZAUL HOQUE

81

ZUBAIR HUSSAIN

82

EKRAMUL HUSSAIN

83

SAKLIN HUSSAIN

84

HAFIJUR RAHMAN

85

ASHROF HOQUE

86

MOKARROM Z HUSSAIN

87

ATOWAR ALI

88

ASRUFA KHATUN

89

ARMINA KHATUN

90

SUMAN ROY

91

SEHIN YASMIN

92

NISHA GUPTA

WAITING  LIST OF ST(P) FOR ADMISSION TO HS 1ST YEAR (ARTS) FOR THE SESSION 2015-16

SL

NAME OF CANDIDATES

1

KAPILDEV RABHA

2

UPEN MARAK

3

UDOY RABHA

4

PRONITA RABHA

5

JITUL RABHA

6

PRITOM RABHA

WAITING  LIST OF SC FOR ADMISSION TO HS 1ST YEAR (ARTS) FOR THE SESSION 2015-16

SL

NAME OF CANDIDATES

1

BIKRAM DAS

2

BIKASH DAS

3

HIRAK JYOTI DAS

4

PUJA DAS

5

DEEP MANDAL

6

SHUBHAM DAS

7

GOPI KRISHNA DAS

8

ARUNODOY ROY

9

GANESH DAS

10

TAPAS DAS

11

AJOY DAS

12

RANJITA MANDAL

13

SUBHAM K DAS

14

RAJESH DAS

15

DEBOJIT BHAKTA

16

BIJOY DAS

17

ROJY ROY